Vergleiche die Preise für Millionen von Produkten mit AliStore und seiner einzigartigen visuellen Suchmaschine.

  • 2x BOSCH Brake Disc 0 986 478 148

2x BOSCH Brake Disc 0 986 478 148

  • 62,13€
  • Netto 62,13€
  • Artikelnr.
  • Verfügbarkeit Lagernd

Buy

Shop Feedback Save Shop BOSCH Brake Disc 0 986 478 148 Model: 0 986 478 148 Manufacturer: BOSCH EAN: 3165141023503
Diameter [mm]239,45
Brake Disc Thickness [mm]24,2
Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]108
Brake Disc TypeVented
Number of Holes5
SurfaceOiled
Brake Disc TypeInternally Vented

Delivery

2x BOSCH Brake Disc 0 986 478 148

OE/OEM

OE-Nummern

ManufacturerNumber
FORD1595875
FORD1619053
FORD1619054
FORD1629480
FORD1629482
FORD1644844
FORD1644845
FORD5022659
FORD5022660
FORD5023573
FORD5027174
FORD6077974
FORD6133549
FORD6133550
FORD6134507
FORD6158202
FORD6158210
FORD6158211
FORD6159204
FORD8158211
FORD87BX 1125 CA
FORD87BX 1125 DA
FORD91GX 2A315 AA

OEM-Nummern

ManufacturerNumber
A.B.S.15728
ABEC3G007ABE
ATE24.0124-0112.1
BREMBO08.4946.20
BREMBO09.4914.34
CIFAM800-073
DELPHIBG2367
FEBI BILSTEIN03167
FERODODDF183
HELLA8DD 355 100-531
JP GROUP1563101700
JP GROUP1563101709
JURID561373J
JURID561373JC
LPRF1251V
MAGNETI MARELLI353611721240
MAGNETI MARELLI360406024800
MAGNETI MARELLI431602040420
MAXGEAR19-2643
MAXGEAR19-2643SPORT
MAXGEAR19-2645
METELLI23-0073
MEYLE715 521 7006
MEYLE715 521 7006/PD
OPTIMALBS-0970
REMSA6097.10
SASIC9004306J
SWAG50 90 3167
TEXTAR92022900
TRISCAN8120 16116
TRISCAN8120 16116C
TRWDF1620
TRWDF1649
VAICOV25-80003
VALEO186159

Vehicles

MarkModelPlattformTypYearEngine
Ford Escort III 1.6i GAA 07.1985-12.1985 1597 ccm, 66 KW, 90 PS
Ford Escort '86 Express 1.3 AVF 02.1986-07.1990 1297 ccm, 44 KW, 60 PS
Ford Escort '86 Express 1.6 D AVF 02.1986-07.1990 1608 ccm, 40 KW, 54 PS
Ford Escort '86 Express 1.4i AVF 02.1986-07.1990 1392 ccm, 54 KW, 73 PS
Ford Orion II 1.6i AFF 08.1989-07.1990 1597 ccm, 75 KW, 102 PS
Ford Escort III 1.6 GAA 09.1980-12.1985 1597 ccm, 58 KW, 79 PS
Ford Escort III 1.6 GAA 09.1980-10.1982 1597 ccm, 71 KW, 97 PS
Ford Escort III 1.6 XR3i GAA 10.1982-12.1985 1597 ccm, 77 KW, 105 PS
Ford Escort III 1.6 RS Turbo GAA 11.1984-12.1985 1597 ccm, 97 KW, 132 PS
Ford Escort III Cabriolet 1.6 ALD 09.1983-12.1985 1597 ccm, 58 KW, 79 PS
Ford Escort III Cabriolet 1.6i ALD 09.1983-12.1985 1597 ccm, 77 KW, 105 PS
Ford Escort IV Cabriolet 1.4 ALF 02.1987-07.1990 1392 ccm, 54 KW, 73 PS
Ford Escort IV Cabriolet 1.4 ALF 01.1986-07.1990 1392 ccm, 55 KW, 75 PS
Ford Escort IV Cabriolet 1.6i ALF 01.1986-07.1990 1597 ccm, 66 KW, 90 PS
Ford Escort IV Cabriolet 1.6 XR3i ALF 01.1986-07.1990 1597 ccm, 77 KW, 105 PS
Ford Escort IV Cabriolet 1.6i ALF 08.1989-07.1990 1597 ccm, 75 KW, 102 PS
Ford Escort III Kombi 1.6 AWA 09.1980-12.1985 1597 ccm, 58 KW, 79 PS
Ford Escort IV Kombi 1.3 AWF, AVF 01.1986-07.1990 1297 ccm, 44 KW, 60 PS
Ford Escort IV Kombi 1.4 AWF, AVF 01.1986-07.1990 1392 ccm, 54 KW, 73 PS
Ford Escort IV Kombi 1.4 AWF, AVF 01.1986-07.1990 1392 ccm, 55 KW, 75 PS
Ford Escort IV Kombi 1.6 D AWF, AVF 01.1986-01.1989 1608 ccm, 40 KW, 54 PS
Ford Escort IV Kombi 1.8 D AWF, AVF 01.1989-07.1990 1753 ccm, 44 KW, 60 PS
Ford Escort IV Kombi 1.6i AWF, AVF 01.1986-07.1990 1597 ccm, 66 KW, 90 PS
Ford Orion I 1.6 AFD 07.1983-03.1986 1597 ccm, 58 KW, 79 PS
Ford Orion I 1.6i AFD 07.1983-03.1986 1597 ccm, 77 KW, 105 PS
Ford Escort III RS 1600i GAA 05.1982-12.1985 1597 ccm, 85 KW, 115 PS
Ford Sierra 2.0i GBG, GB4 01.1990-02.1993 1998 ccm, 92 KW, 125 PS
Ford Sierra Kombi 2.0i BNG 05.1989-02.1993 1998 ccm, 92 KW, 125 PS
Ford Sierra Kombi 2.0 4x4 BNG 05.1989-02.1993 1998 ccm, 92 KW, 125 PS
Ford Sierra Schrägheck 1.8 GBC 10.1984-12.1986 1796 ccm, 66 KW, 90 PS
Ford Sierra Schrägheck 2.0 GBC 10.1985-12.1986 1993 ccm, 74 KW, 100 PS
Ford Sierra Schrägheck 2.0 GBC 08.1982-12.1986 1993 ccm, 77 KW, 105 PS
Ford Sierra Schrägheck 2.0i GBC 03.1985-12.1986 1993 ccm, 85 KW, 115 PS
Ford Sierra Schrägheck 2.0 GBC 08.1982-10.1984 1999 ccm, 66 KW, 90 PS
Ford Sierra Schrägheck 2.3 GBC 08.1982-12.1986 2294 ccm, 84 KW, 114 PS
Ford Escort IV Kombi 1.1 AWF, AVF 10.1985-09.1990 1117 ccm, 37 KW, 50 PS
Ford Sierra Schrägheck 2.3 D GBC 08.1982-12.1986 2304 ccm, 49 KW, 67 PS
Ford Sierra Kombi 1.6 BNC 08.1982-12.1986 1593 ccm, 55 KW, 75 PS
Ford Sierra Kombi 1.8 BNC 10.1984-12.1986 1796 ccm, 66 KW, 90 PS
Ford Sierra Kombi 2.0 BNC 10.1985-12.1986 1993 ccm, 74 KW, 100 PS
Ford Sierra Kombi 2.0 BNC 08.1982-12.1986 1993 ccm, 77 KW, 105 PS
Ford Sierra Kombi 2.0 BNC 03.1985-12.1986 1993 ccm, 85 KW, 115 PS
Ford Sierra Kombi 2.0 BNC 08.1982-10.1984 1999 ccm, 66 KW, 90 PS
Ford Sierra Kombi 2.3 BNC 08.1982-12.1986 2294 ccm, 84 KW, 114 PS
Ford Sierra Kombi 2.3 D BNC 08.1982-12.1986 2304 ccm, 49 KW, 67 PS
Ford Sierra Kombi 1.8 BNG 05.1988-02.1993 1769 ccm, 64 KW, 87 PS
Ford Sierra Kombi 1.8 BNG 10.1987-05.1988 1796 ccm, 59 KW, 80 PS
Ford Sierra Kombi 1.8 BNG 01.1987-05.1988 1796 ccm, 66 KW, 90 PS
Ford Sierra Kombi 2.0 BNG 01.1987-02.1993 1993 ccm, 77 KW, 105 PS
Ford Sierra Kombi 2.0i Cat BNG 01.1987-02.1993 1993 ccm, 74 KW, 100 PS
Ford Sierra Kombi 1.8 TD BNG 08.1988-02.1993 1753 ccm, 55 KW, 75 PS
Ford Sierra Kombi 2.3 D BNG 01.1987-02.1993 2304 ccm, 49 KW, 67 PS
Ford Sierra Kombi 1.6 BNG 01.1988-02.1993 1597 ccm, 53 KW, 72 PS
Ford Sierra Kombi 1.6i BNG 10.1989-02.1993 1598 ccm, 59 KW, 80 PS
Ford Sierra Kombi 2.0i BNG 01.1987-02.1993 1993 ccm, 85 KW, 115 PS
Ford Sierra Kombi 2.0i BNG 05.1989-02.1993 1998 ccm, 88 KW, 120 PS
Ford Sierra Kombi 2.0 4x4 BNG 02.1990-02.1993 1998 ccm, 88 KW, 120 PS
Ford Sierra Kombi 1.6 BNG 01.1987-02.1993 1597 ccm, 55 KW, 75 PS
Ford Sierra Schrägheck 2.0i DOHC GBC, GBG 12.1991-02.1993 1998 ccm, 85 KW, 115 PS
Ford Sierra 2.0i DOHC GBG, GB4 12.1991-02.1993 1998 ccm, 85 KW, 115 PS
Ford Sierra Kombi 2.0i DOHC BNG 12.1991-02.1993 1998 ccm, 85 KW, 115 PS
Ford Escort IV 1.1 GAF, AWF, ABFT 12.1985-07.1990 1117 ccm, 37 KW, 50 PS
Ford Orion II 1.6i AFF 03.1986-07.1990 1597 ccm, 77 KW, 105 PS
Ford Escort IV 1.6 GAF, AWF, ABFT 04.1989-07.1990 1598 ccm, 65 KW, 88 PS
Ford Escort '86 Express 1.1 AVF 05.1986-07.1990 1117 ccm, 37 KW, 50 PS
Ford Escort '86 Express 1.3 AVF 07.1988-07.1990 1297 ccm, 46 KW, 63 PS
Ford Escort '86 Express 1.8 D AVF 07.1988-07.1990 1753 ccm, 44 KW, 60 PS
Ford Escort IV 1.3 GAF, AWF, ABFT 07.1988-10.1990 1297 ccm, 46 KW, 63 PS
Ford Orion II 1.3 AFF 12.1985-07.1990 1297 ccm, 44 KW, 60 PS
Ford Orion II 1.4 AFF 01.1986-07.1990 1392 ccm, 54 KW, 73 PS
Ford Orion II 1.6 AFF 12.1985-07.1990 1597 ccm, 66 KW, 90 PS
Ford Escort IV 1.3 GAF, AWF, ABFT 01.1986-07.1990 1297 ccm, 44 KW, 60 PS
Ford Escort IV 1.4 GAF, AWF, ABFT 01.1986-07.1990 1392 ccm, 54 KW, 73 PS
Ford Escort IV 1.4 GAF, AWF, ABFT 01.1986-07.1990 1392 ccm, 55 KW, 75 PS
Ford Escort IV 1.6i GAF, AWF, ABFT 01.1986-05.1990 1598 ccm, 66 KW, 90 PS
Ford Escort IV 1.6 XR3i GAF, AWF, ABFT 01.1986-08.1989 1597 ccm, 77 KW, 105 PS
Ford Escort IV 1.6 D GAF, AWF, ABFT 01.1986-01.1989 1608 ccm, 40 KW, 54 PS
Ford Escort IV 1.8 D GAF, AWF, ABFT 01.1989-07.1990 1753 ccm, 44 KW, 60 PS
Ford Escort IV 1.6i GAF, AWF, ABFT 08.1989-07.1990 1597 ccm, 75 KW, 102 PS
Ford Orion II 1.4 Cat AFF 02.1987-07.1990 1392 ccm, 54 KW, 73 PS
Ford Orion II 1.4 AFF 12.1985-07.1990 1392 ccm, 55 KW, 75 PS
Ford Orion II 1.4 AFF 03.1986-07.1990 1392 ccm, 52 KW, 72 PS
Ford Orion II 1.6i Cat AFF 03.1986-07.1990 1597 ccm, 66 KW, 90 PS
Ford Orion II 1.6 D AFF 12.1985-01.1989 1608 ccm, 40 KW, 54 PS
Ford Orion II 1.8 D AFF 01.1989-07.1990 1753 ccm, 44 KW, 60 PS
Ford Sierra Schrägheck 1.6 GBC, GBG 01.1987-02.1993 1597 ccm, 55 KW, 75 PS
Ford Sierra 1.6 GBG, GB4 01.1987-02.1993 1597 ccm, 55 KW, 75 PS
Ford Sierra Schrägheck 1.8 GBC, GBG 05.1988-02.1993 1769 ccm, 64 KW, 87 PS
Ford Sierra 1.8 GBG, GB4 05.1988-02.1993 1769 ccm, 64 KW, 87 PS
Ford Sierra 1.8 GBG, GB4 10.1987-09.1989 1796 ccm, 59 KW, 80 PS
Ford Sierra Schrägheck 1.8 GBC, GBG 10.1987-05.1988 1796 ccm, 59 KW, 80 PS
Ford Sierra 1.8 GBG, GB4 01.1987-05.1988 1796 ccm, 66 KW, 90 PS
Ford Sierra Schrägheck 1.8 GBC, GBG 01.1987-05.1988 1796 ccm, 66 KW, 90 PS
Ford Sierra Schrägheck 2.0 GBC, GBG 01.1987-02.1993 1993 ccm, 77 KW, 105 PS
Ford Sierra 2.0 GBG, GB4 01.1987-02.1993 1993 ccm, 77 KW, 105 PS
Ford Sierra 1.8 TD GBG, GB4 08.1988-02.1993 1753 ccm, 55 KW, 75 PS
Ford Sierra Schrägheck 1.8 TD GBC, GBG 08.1988-02.1993 1753 ccm, 55 KW, 75 PS
Ford Sierra 2.3 D GBG, GB4 01.1987-09.1989 2304 ccm, 49 KW, 67 PS
Ford Sierra Schrägheck 2.3 D GBC, GBG 01.1987-09.1989 2304 ccm, 49 KW, 67 PS
Ford Sierra 1.6i GBG, GB4 10.1989-02.1993 1597 ccm, 59 KW, 80 PS
Ford Sierra Schrägheck 1.6i GBC, GBG 10.1989-02.1993 1598 ccm, 59 KW, 80 PS
Ford Sierra 1.6 GBG, GB4 01.1988-02.1993 1597 ccm, 53 KW, 72 PS
Ford Sierra Schrägheck 1.6 GBC, GBG 01.1988-02.1993 1597 ccm, 53 KW, 72 PS
Ford Sierra Schrägheck 2.0i Cat GBC, GBG 01.1987-02.1993 1993 ccm, 74 KW, 100 PS
Ford Sierra 2.0i Cat GBG, GB4 01.1987-02.1993 1993 ccm, 74 KW, 100 PS
Ford Sierra Schrägheck 2.0i GBC, GBG 01.1987-02.1993 1993 ccm, 85 KW, 115 PS
Ford Sierra 2.0i GBG, GB4 01.1987-02.1993 1993 ccm, 85 KW, 115 PS
Ford Sierra 2.0i GBG, GB4 01.1990-02.1993 1998 ccm, 88 KW, 120 PS
Ford Sierra Schrägheck 2.0i GBC, GBG 06.1989-02.1993 1998 ccm, 88 KW, 120 PS
Ford Sierra Schrägheck 2.0i GBC, GBG 06.1989-02.1993 1998 ccm, 92 KW, 125 PS
Ford Sierra 2.0i GBG, GB4 01.1987-12.1989 1993 ccm, 74 KW, 100 PS
Ford Sierra Schrägheck 2.0i GBC, GBG 01.1987-02.1993 1993 ccm, 74 KW, 100 PS
Ford Sierra Kombi 2.0i BNG 01.1987-02.1993 1993 ccm, 74 KW, 100 PS
[zipedit]IMPORTANT NOTICE ABOUT PART FITMENT TO VEHICLECars have different modifications and options, even if your model is mentioned in listing it does not guarantee that the item will fit your car 100% and therefore YOU ALSO NEED TO MAKE SURE THAT ORIGINAL PART NUMBER FOR NEEDED PART IS MENTIONED IN LISTING ITEM SPECIFICS SECTION. IF YOU ARE NOT SURE ABOUT PART NUMBER, PLEASE ASK US BEFORE PURCHASE AND SEND US YOUR VEHICLE VIN (CHASSIS NUMBER) WHICH IS IN CAR TECHNICAL PASSPORT PRIOR PURCHASE SO WE CAN ADVISE IF ITEM WILL FIT YOUR VEHICLE. We work with genuine parts catalogs like official car dealers use, therefore in most cases we can check if part fit your vehicle or not to reduce mistakes and returns. We will give you proper part number for needed spare part. In that way You will get the right part and do not need to deal with returns - save your time, 99% of returns are because customers do not read this notice and do not compare part numbers! SHIPPING INFORMATION- We only ship to the address indicated on during the checkout. If we ship your item to your old or invalid address or it returns back as unclaimed in its original condition, the item's cost refund will only be issued.- We do not ship to APO/FPO/PO Boxes or military address.- Most of items to US customers will be shipped by TNT, DHL, FedEx, Standard Post, EMS (with delivery confirmation/tracking number); Europe and other international orders - TNT, DHL, FedEx, Standard Post, EMS, DPD etc. - Packages sent by courier require signature.- We will combine shipping cost on Multi item - Purchases. If shipping cost to your region is not indicated please contact us for further instruction.- Please note that, depending on your geographic location, not all delivery methods are available. Some regions may require a minimum surcharge for shipping by courier.- Shipping time during holidays may take longer than normally.- International customers outside Europe Union are responsible for all customs, duties, taxes and brokerage fees to be paid to the courier or government. If you need our assistance, please let us to know.- There are no any customs, duties, taxes or brokerage fees for customers in Europe Union- If you see that the package that courier tries to deliver is damaged, please fill up the claim form or do not accept it. NOTIFY US right away, we will arrange a replacement/reimburse your order A.S.A.P.RETURNS- All returns must be pre-approved by messaging system before you ship any item back to us.- We will gladly accept your return within 30 days of purchase.- Items must be returned in new unused condition, without signs of installation and must contain all original materials (if included).- All returned items will be tested before refunds are given.- Shipping costs are non-refundable, unless the item is defective.- We do not accept to cover return shipping cost using reasons: doesn't fit, doesn't match description or photos, doesn't work or defective, if before purchase you do not ask us to check item compatibility by sending car VIN (chassis number)- Returns should be packed in outer shipping carton to avoid defacing the original box/packing of the product.- Items returned in damaged condition will not be accepted.- Non-returnable orders:  1. Custom or special orders  2. Disassembled itemsFEEDBACKOnce we have received your order, a positive feedback will be automatically sent to you.Please let us to know if you have not received our feedback, we will give feedback manually.We would also greatly appreciate if you leave us a positive feedback with 5 stars rating.If you feel that we deserve a neutral or negative feedback, please, CONTACT US before leaving any feedback, give us a chance to make things right and leave your impression most positive! ABOUT US...We can offer much more than is available in our shop AUT0SPARES.EU, if you can not find part you need, please send your car VIN (chassis number) and indicate what you need and we will send you link to listing where need spare part is. If needed part is not yet listed, we can activate listing with needed part in case if we can provide it. If you have part number for neede part, enter it for search in our shop. We sell only new original (genuine) and aftermarket parts, therefore if you search for discontinued car parts from very old or very exotic cars, we will not help you.

+ Bewertung

Hinweis: HTML ist nicht verfügbar!
    Weniger Gut           Gut